Web_Logo-160
Damen Landesliga
12.02.2024
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Wertung   Holz  
                           
1. Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I 8   21   283 : 166   35049 : 33904  
2. KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II 8   21   270 : 174   35362 : 34610  
3. SG Union Oberschöneweide II 8   12   229 : 217   35173 : 35046  
4. SV Roland I 8   12   199 : 246   34446 : 34893  
                           
5. Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II 7   6   162 : 227   29786 : 29303  
6. KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III 8   5   162 : 226   29403 : 30580  
7. ESV Lok Schöneweide I 7   4   198 : 247   33694 : 34577  
                           

1.Spieltag              17.09.2023 Völkerfreundschaft 3 - 6
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
101 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III 3 : 0 36 : 20 4536 : 4461
102 SG Union Oberschöneweide II SV Roland I 0 : 3 25 : 30 4465 : 4484
Lindenberg
103 Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I ESV Lok Schöneweide I 3 : 0 40 : 16 4295 : 3673
spielfrei: Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II
2.Spieltag 08.10.2023 Lok Schöneweide
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
104 SV Roland I Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II 3 : 0 34 : 22 4188 : 4116
105 SG Union Oberschöneweide II KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III 3 : 0 37 : 19 4315 : 4177
Kollwitzstraße
106 Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II 3 : 0 37 : 19 4436 : 4379
spielfrei: ESV Lok Schöneweide I
3.Spieltag 15.10.2023 Lenther Steig 1 - 4
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
107 SG Union Oberschöneweide II Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I 0 : 3 27 : 29 4543 : 4566
108 SV Roland I ESV Lok Schöneweide I 3 : 0 31 : 25 4381 : 4344
Kollwitzstraße
109 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II 0 : 3 23 : 31 3461 : 4352
spielfrei: KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II
4.Spieltag 29.10.2023 Kegelsportzentrum 5 - 8
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
110 Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I 0 : 3 17 : 41 4183 : 4294
111 ESV Lok Schöneweide I KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II 0 : 3 20 : 36 4195 : 4331
12.11.2023 Freizeitforum 3 - 6
112 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III SV Roland I 0 : 3 23 : 33 4401 : 4473
spielfrei: SG Union Oberschöneweide II
5.Spieltag 19.11.2023 Willi-Sänger-Stadion
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
113 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II SG Union Oberschöneweide II 3 : 0 34 : 22 4325 : 4285
114 Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I SV Roland I 3 : 0 39 : 17 4281 : 4117
Freizeitforum 3 - 6
115 ESV Lok Schöneweide I Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II 0 : 3 25 : 30 4252 : 4304
spielfrei: KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III
6.Spieltag 03.12.2023 Samariterstraße
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
116 ESV Lok Schöneweide I KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III 0 : 3 27 : 29 4289 : 4324
117 Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II SG Union Oberschöneweide II 0 : 3 18 : 38 4250 : 4344
Eggersdorf
118 SV Roland I KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II 0 : 3 17 : 38 4274 : 4501
spielfrei: Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I
7.Spieltag 17.12.2023 Kollwitzstraße
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
119 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I 0 : 3 23 : 32 4344 : 4384
120 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II 3 : 0 38 : 17 4430 : 4286
Völkerfreundschaft 1 - 4
121 ESV Lok Schöneweide I SG Union Oberschöneweide II 0 : 3 27 : 29 4376 : 4412
spielfrei: SV Roland I
                         
Finale  1.Spieltag 14.01.2024 Lindenberg
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
122 SV Roland I Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I 0 : 3 19 : 37 4188 : 4324
123 SG Union Oberschöneweide II KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II 0 : 3 23 : 32 4332 : 4399
Kollwitzstraße
124 ESV Lok Schöneweide I Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II 3 : 0 28 : 27 4334 : 4295
spielfrei: KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III
Finale  2.Spieltag 11.02.2024 Lenther Steig  5 - 8
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
125 Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I SG Union Oberschöneweide II 0 : 3 28 : 28 4469 : 4477
126 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II SV Roland I 3 : 0 37 : 18 4461 : 4341
Eggersdorf
127 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III ESV Lok Schöneweide I 2 : 1 25 : 30 4235 : 4231
spielfrei: Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II
Finale  3.Spieltag 03.03.2024 Lok Schöneweide
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
128 SV Roland I SG Union Oberschöneweide II : : :
129 Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin I KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II : : :
Kegelsportzentrum 5 - 8
130 Spg. FE 27 / Hansa II KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin III : : :
spielfrei: ESV Lok Schöneweide I