|
1.Spieltag |
10.09.2023 |
|
|
|
Willi-Sänger-Stadion AG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42001 |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
10 |
: |
27 |
|
2676 |
: |
2934 |
42002 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
: |
16 |
|
2762 |
: |
2708 |
42003 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
15 |
: |
21 |
|
2789 |
: |
2822 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samariterstraße
AG |
42004 |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
12 |
: |
23 |
|
2627 |
: |
2778 |
42005 |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
: |
19 |
|
2752 |
: |
2743 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Spieltag |
15.10.2023 |
|
|
|
Lok Schöneweide
AG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42006 |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
19 |
: |
17 |
|
2773 |
: |
2728 |
42007 |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
13 |
: |
24 |
|
2589 |
: |
2733 |
42008 |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
: |
13 |
|
2738 |
: |
2047 |
42009 |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
: |
13 |
|
2718 |
: |
2610 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kollwitzstraße
AG |
42010 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
11 |
: |
26 |
|
2764 |
: |
2935 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Spieltag |
29.10.2023 |
|
|
|
Samariterstraße
IG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42011 |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
20 |
: |
16 |
|
2875 |
: |
2766 |
42012 |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
9 |
: |
26 |
|
1954 |
: |
2891 |
42013 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
19 |
: |
17 |
|
2651 |
: |
2807 |
42014 |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
16 |
: |
19 |
|
2111 |
: |
2789 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freizeitforum 3 - 6 AG |
42015 |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
18 |
: |
19 |
|
2916 |
: |
2920 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Spieltag |
19.11.2023 |
|
|
|
Lindenberg
AG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42016 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
16 |
: |
20 |
|
2774 |
: |
2790 |
42017 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
19 |
: |
17 |
|
2814 |
: |
2780 |
42018 |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
18 |
: |
18 |
|
2722 |
: |
2729 |
42019 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
12 |
: |
24 |
|
2715 |
: |
2862 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freizeitforum 3 - 6 AG |
42020 |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
: |
15 |
|
2870 |
: |
2752 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Spieltag |
10.12.2023 |
|
|
|
Freizeitforum 1 - 4 IG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42021 |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
13 |
: |
23 |
|
2847 |
: |
2895 |
42022 |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
21 |
: |
15 |
|
2880 |
: |
2808 |
42023 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
18 |
: |
18 |
|
2892 |
: |
2883 |
42024 |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
: |
22 |
|
2807 |
: |
2895 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lok Schöneweide
IG |
42025 |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
: |
22 |
|
2617 |
: |
2741 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Spieltag |
07.01.2024 |
|
|
|
Erkner
AG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42026 |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
: |
22 |
|
2610 |
: |
2777 |
42027 |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
: |
21 |
|
2064 |
: |
2769 |
42028 |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
18 |
: |
18 |
|
2797 |
: |
2826 |
42029 |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
17 |
: |
20 |
|
2892 |
: |
2912 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Völkerfreundschaft 1 - 4 IG |
42030 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
21 |
: |
16 |
|
2909 |
: |
2812 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Spieltag |
04.02.2024 |
|
|
|
Eggersdorf
AG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42031 |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
: |
19 |
|
2728 |
: |
2697 |
42032 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
26 |
: |
10 |
|
2844 |
: |
2625 |
42033 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
26 |
: |
10 |
|
2889 |
: |
2770 |
42034 |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
24 |
: |
11 |
|
2835 |
: |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
verlegt auf den
03.03.2024 |
|
|
|
Kollwitzstraße
AG |
42035 |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
16 |
: |
21 |
|
2865 |
: |
2887 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Spieltag |
25.02.2024 |
|
|
|
Kollwitzstraße
IG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42036 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
13 |
: |
23 |
|
2772 |
: |
2883 |
42037 |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
18 |
: |
18 |
|
2789 |
: |
2465 |
42038 |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
: |
14 |
|
2810 |
: |
2716 |
42039 |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
: |
22 |
|
2827 |
: |
2869 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willi-Sänger-Stadion IG |
42040 |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
13 |
: |
23 |
|
2433 |
: |
2670 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Spieltag |
07.04.2024 |
|
|
|
Völkerfreundschaft 1 - 4 AG |
Spiel Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
|
Wertung |
|
Holz |
42041 |
Neuköllner KC von 1972 I |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
: |
14 |
|
2862 |
: |
2763 |
42042 |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I |
Spg. Berliner Brauereien / BVB I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
19 |
: |
21 |
|
2800 |
: |
2821 |
42043 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
KC Rot Weiß Köpenick II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
: |
14 |
|
2872 |
: |
2790 |
42044 |
SG Union Oberschöneweide I |
Köpenicker SV Ajax Neptun I |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
: |
14 |
|
2872 |
: |
2836 |
42045 |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
Hertha BSC Berlin I |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
17 |
: |
19 |
|
2816 |
: |
2831 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|