Mixed

 PDF-Datei

Doppelmeisterschaften 2019 / 2020

Platz Name, Vorname Kegelsportgemeinschaft 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf Gesamt
1. Franke, Katharina SG Union Oberschöneweide 916 907 931 2754
Franke, André SG Union Oberschöneweide
2. Cassube, Chantal KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 921 893 923 2737
Krause, André SG Union Oberschöneweide
3. Gerkhardt, Sharon SG Union Oberschöneweide 921 895 916 2732
Marten, Robert SG Union Oberschöneweide
4. Uth, Jennifer SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 907 889 923 2719
Koch, Timo Hertha BSC Berlin
5. Cassube, Ingrid KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 913 892 907 2712
Rudolphf, Benjamin Spg. NKC / Iduna Berlin
6. Wesemann, Astrid SG Union Oberschöneweide 895 895 908 2698
Lange, Karsten SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
7. Raddatz, Claudia KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 908 901 884 2693
Ringgenberg, Markus SG Union Oberschöneweide
8. Politz, Janina SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 899 890 897 2686
Lötzsch, Pascal SG Union Oberschöneweide
9. Hammer, Kathrin SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof 896 900 889 2685
Hammer, Oliver Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47
10. Uth, Kerstin SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 902 874 877 2653
Buß, Christoph SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
11. Schulz, Nadine SG Union Oberschöneweide 897 875 878 2650
Rosenow, Felix SG Union Oberschöneweide
12. Zellmer, Ramona SG Union Oberschöneweide 900 875 873 2648
Rente, Carsten SG Union Oberschöneweide
13. Grützmacher, Jana SG Union Oberschöneweide 897 872 1769
Scheffler, Lucas SG Union Oberschöneweide
14. Ziegler, Susanne SG Union Oberschöneweide 888 878 1766
Bartel, Thomas SG Union Oberschöneweide
15. Omak, Birgit SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 898 864 1762
Omak, Gerhard Hertha BSC Berlin
16. Lindstädt, Josy SV Roland 885 875 1760
Gattner, Norbert Hertha BSC Berlin
17. Grunzke, Silke SV Roland 888 866 1754
Mindt, Reinhard SV Roland
18. Warembourg, Gabi  KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 882 867 1749
Dähne, Rainer KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
19. Forkel, Anja  KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 885 863 1748
Mayerhofer, Dirk KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
20. Teetz, Aranka ESV Lok Schöneweide 903 843 1746
Schulz, Heiko Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47