Mixed
Logo-PDF19
Mixed Für den 2.Wertungslauf am 28. Januar 2023 qualifizieren sich 20 Paare 
Platz Name, Vorname Kegelsportgemeinschaft 1. WL Platz Name, Vorname Kegelsportgemeinschaft 1. WL
1. Raddatz, Claudia KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 909 21. Warembourg, Gabriela KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 847
Ringgenberg, Markus SG Union Oberschöneweide Fels, Sven KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
2. Gerkhardt, Sharon SG Union Oberschöneweide 897 22. Lück, André SG Union Oberschöneweide 843
Marten, Robert SG Union Oberschöneweide Lück, Birgit SG Union Oberschöneweide
3. Kühn, Bianca KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 894 23. Müller, Nadine Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 826
Pietsch, Thomas Neuköllner KC von 1972 Welski, Frank Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47
4. Cassube, Chantal KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 894 24. Eichler, Petra SV Roland 824
Krause, André SG Union Oberschöneweide Grunzke, Dietmar SV Roland
5. Wesemann, Astrid SG Union Oberschöneweide 890 25. Kistenmacher, Sylvia Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin 823
Heincke, Marcus Spg. Sparta - KSG Berlin Riedel, Heinz Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin
6. Franke, Katharina SG Union Oberschöneweide 887 26. Anger, Silke ESV Lok Schöneweide 809
Franke, André SG Union Oberschöneweide Hädrich, Andreas SV Blau Weiß Petershagen
7. Forkel, Anja KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 886 27. Wagner, Stefanie Spg.TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 804
Mohr, Matthias Neuköllner KC von 1972 Noack, Gerald Spg.TSV A'hof / SV Li 47
8. Scheffler, Lucas SG Union Oberschöneweide 884 28. Goldstein, Sabine Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin 779
Ziegler, Susanne SG Union Oberschöneweide Rühmann, Bernd Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin
9. Lüer, Frank SG Union Oberschöneweide 883 29. Menzel, Hans-Peter Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin 735
Hammer, Kathrin KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin Menzel, Sibylle Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin
10. Lötzsch, Pascal SG Union Oberschöneweide 881 30. Scheffler, Anja KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 0
Politz, Janina SG Union Oberschöneweide Mayerhofer, Dirk KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
11. Omak, Birgit Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin 879 31. Liss, Josephin KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 0
Omak, Gerhard Spg. Hertha BSC - Iduna Napp, Kristoph KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
12. Zellmer, Ramona SG Union Oberschöneweide 877 32. Neuland, Annette KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 0
Rente, Carsten SG Union Oberschöneweide Pohl, Ronny KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
13. Lindstedt, Josephine SV Roland 874 33. Neuland, Millane KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 0
Gattner, Norbert Spg. Hertha BSC - Iduna Neuland, Patrick KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
14. Cassube, Ingrid KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 873 34.      
Rudolphf, Benjamin Neuköllner KC von 1972    
15. Gerkhardt, Lindsay SG Union Oberschöneweide 872 35.      
Gerkhardt, Michael SG Union Oberschöneweide    
16. Garrasch, Birgit Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin 872 36.      
Garrasch, Torsten Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin    
17. Schneider, Christin SG Union Oberschöneweide 870 37.      
Schneider, Patrick Spg. Hertha BSC - Iduna    
18. Fruntke, Gerald Spg. Sparta - KSG Berlin 861 38.      
Massenberg, Annett SG Union Oberschöneweide    
19. Schramm, Manuela SV Roland 857 39.      
Grunzke, Patrick SV Roland    
20. Mai, Sylwa KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 852 40. 0 0  
Cassube, Mike SG Union Oberschöneweide 0 0