|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren |
1. Lauf
Willi-Sänger-Stadion |
24.09. |
2023 |
|
|
2. Lauf Lok
Schöneweide |
28.01. |
2024 |
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Kegelsportgemeinschaft |
1. WL |
2. WL |
gesamt |
1. |
Franke, André |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
905 |
911 |
1816 |
Krause, André |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
2. |
Schneider,
Patrick |
Hertha BSC |
905 |
909 |
1814 |
Koch, Timo |
Hertha BSC |
3. |
Scheel, Matthias |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
909 |
904 |
1813 |
Pietsch, Thomas |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
4. |
Gattner, Norbert |
Hertha BSC |
897 |
914 |
1811 |
Prill, Thomas |
Hertha BSC |
5. |
Lüer, Frank |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
895 |
906 |
1801 |
Lötzsch, Pascal |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
6. |
Mohr, Matthias |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
903 |
890 |
1793 |
Rudolphf, Benjamin |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
7. |
Rente, Carsten |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
895 |
896 |
1791 |
Ringgenberg, Markus |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
8. |
Marten, Robert |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
898 |
888 |
1786 |
Scheffler, Lucas |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
9. |
Torsten Garrasch |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
888 |
894 |
1782 |
Jörg Glöde |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
10. |
Cassube, Mike |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
881 |
883 |
1764 |
Kowal, Peter |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
11. |
Heincke, Marcus |
Spg. Sparta -
KSG Berlin |
887 |
877 |
1764 |
Heincke, Sven |
Spg. Sparta -
KSG Berlin |
12. |
Müller, Thomas |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
889 |
873 |
1762 |
Gerkhardt, Michael |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
13. |
Gräfe, André |
Hertha BSC |
879 |
875 |
1754 |
Lenz, Andreas |
Hertha BSC |
14. |
Gurlich, Holger |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
876 |
876 |
1752 |
Schmidt, Heiko |
Spg. Sparta -
KSG Berlin |
15. |
Trautmann, Maik |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
875 |
867 |
1742 |
Hammer, Oliver |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
16. |
Scheffler,
Tobias |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
881 |
0 |
881 |
Napp, Kristoph |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
17. |
Ullrich, Jörg |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik |
874 |
|
|
Krüger, Olaf |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik |
18. |
Heinke, Helmut |
Spg. Sparta -
KSG Berlin |
872 |
|
|
Fruntke, Gerald |
Spg. Sparta -
KSG Berlin |
19. |
Senger, Egon |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
869 |
|
|
Rosengart, Paul |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
19. |
Krüger,, Andreas |
Hertha BSC |
869 |
|
|
Gattner, Uwe |
Hertha BSC |
21. |
Temlitz, Henrik |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
860 |
|
|
Temlitz, Jörn |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
|
|
22. |
Gorks, Theodor |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik |
858 |
|
|
Affeldt, Wolfgang |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik |
|
|
23. |
Fels, Sven |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
857 |
|
|
Lötzsch, Patrick |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
|
|
23. |
Bastian, Norbert |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
857 |
|
|
Dybek, Falco |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
|
|
25. |
Lück, André |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
852 |
|
|
Bartel, Thomas |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
|
|
25. |
Stock, Mario |
Spg. Lindenberg
/ SGW 49 |
852 |
|
|
Hass, Uwe |
Spg. KC Erkner /
SG Gaselan |
|
|
27. |
Krug, Detlef |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik |
851 |
|
|
Hinz, Henry |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik |
|
|
28. |
Böhme, Florian |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
844 |
|
|
Pawellek, Patrik |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
|
|
29. |
Albrecht, Roland |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
843 |
|
|
Krause, Ralf |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
|
|
30. |
Geder,
Lou-Lennard |
Spg. Lindenberg
/ SGW 49 |
841 |
|
|
Haucke-Geder, Torsten |
Spg. Lindenberg
/ SGW 49 |
|
|
31. |
Ritter, Andreas |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
839 |
|
|
Reimann, Torsten |
Spg. Berolina
Stahl Berlin |
|
|
32. |
Fellmann, Thomas |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
821 |
|
|
Schreiner, Hans-Joachim |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
33. |
Zapfe,
Hans-Joachim |
SV Roland |
800 |
|
|
Zurek, Eberhard |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|