|
BSKV -
Meisterschaften 2014 / 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelmeister: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Josephine Baum |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
1. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
3. |
|
Christin Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Astrid Wesemann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A: |
1. |
|
Kathrin Hammer |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
2. |
|
Sylvia Kistenmacher |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Aranka Teetz |
ESV Lok Schöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen B: |
1. |
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
2. |
|
Rita Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Roswitha Riedel |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen C: |
1. |
|
Brigitte Köhler |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Siegrid Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
1. |
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Fynn Massenberg |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Sebastian Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich: |
1. |
|
Dominik Ring |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Sascha Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
3. |
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
1. |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
2. |
|
Sebastian Witschel |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Stefan Gortner |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
1. |
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta - KSG |
|
3. |
|
Frank Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren B: |
1. |
|
Hans-Joachim Schöpke |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
2. |
|
Laszlo Dombar |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
3. |
|
Heinz Riedel |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren C: |
1. |
|
Theodor Gorks |
Spg. KSG Berlin 09 |
|
2. |
|
Paul Blüthner |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Egon Tetzner |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierungen bei
den Landesmeisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Josephine Baum |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
4. |
|
Anna Ziegler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
1. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
3. |
|
Christin Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
Caroline Henke |
VKS |
|
2. |
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
4. |
|
Astrid Wesemann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
5. |
|
Andrea Schrobback |
VKS |
|
6. |
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A: |
1. |
|
Kathrin Hammer |
Spg. TSV A'hof / Li 47 |
|
2. |
|
Dagmar Wölki |
VKS |
|
3. |
|
Sylvia Kistenmacher |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
4. |
|
Aranka Teetz |
ESV Lok Schöneweide |
|
5. |
|
Sabine Goldstein |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen B: |
1. |
|
Gabi Schulze |
VKS |
|
2. |
|
Dagmar Penndorf |
VKS |
|
3. |
|
Rita Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
4. |
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
5. |
|
Roswitha Riedel |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
6. |
|
Verena Trappiel |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen C: |
1. |
|
Brigitte Köhler |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Siegrid Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
4. |
|
Marianne Menzel |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
1. |
|
Fynn Massenberg |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Sebastian Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
4. |
|
Nico Schiller |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich: |
1. |
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Ole Kolbeck |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Willy Horn |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
1. |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
2. |
|
Sebastian Witschel |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Stefan Peplau |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
4. |
|
Thomas Prill |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
5. |
|
Thomas Unger |
VKS |
|
6. |
|
Sven Fels |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
1. |
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Frank Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
3. |
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
4. |
|
Bernd Erdmann |
VKS |
|
5. |
|
Winfried Neitzel |
VKS |
|
6. |
|
Ullrich Wegner |
SG Aufbau Alex |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren B: |
1. |
|
Hans-Joachim Schöpke |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
2. |
|
Laszlo Dombar |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
3. |
|
Heinz Riedel |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren C: |
1. |
|
Paul Blüthner |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
Lothar Frei |
VKS |
|
3. |
|
Theodor Gorks |
Spg. KSG Berlin 09 |
|
4. |
|
Jürgen Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
5. |
|
Egon Tetzner |
SV Roland |
|
6. |
|
Günter Wanser |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
BSKV II |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Brigitte Köhler |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Kathrin Hammer |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Astrid Wesemann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Christin Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Stefan Peplau |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Thomas Prill |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
BSKV II |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Krüger |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Sven Fels |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Oliver Hammer |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
Sebastian Witschel |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
Frank Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Ullrich Wegner |
SG Aufbau Alex |
|
|
|
Egon Tetzner |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
BSKV II |
|
|
|
|
Hans-Joachim Schöpke |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Theodor Gorks |
Spg. KSG Berlin 09 |
|
|
|
Laszlo Dombar |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
Paul Blüthner |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Jürgen Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierungen bei
den Deutschen Meisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
9. |
|
Josephine Baum |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
6. |
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
10. |
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
11. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
6. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
12. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
16. |
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A: |
13. |
|
Kathrin Hammer |
Spg. TSV A'hof / Li 47 |
|
18. |
|
Sylvia Kistenmacher |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen B: |
7. |
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
10. |
|
Rita Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen C: |
1. |
|
Brigitte Köhler |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
3. |
|
Fynn Massenberg |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich: |
2. |
|
Dominik Ring |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
5. |
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
13. |
|
Ole Kolbeck |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
3. |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
4. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
14. |
|
Thomas Prill |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
19. |
|
Stefan Peplau |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
3. |
|
Frank Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
8. |
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren B: |
14. |
|
Hans-Joachim Schöpke |
Spg. TSV A'hof / Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren C: |
7. |
|
Paul Blüthner |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
|
|
keine Beteiligung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
7. |
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Fynn Massenberg |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, mixed: |
5. |
|
Josephine Baum |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Fynn Massenberg |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
5. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich: |
6. |
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
Dominik Ring |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
12. |
|
Ole Kolbeck |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Willy Horn |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, mixed: |
4. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
5. |
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Dominik Ring |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
7. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Kathrin Hammer |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Astrid Wesemann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
2. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Thomas Prill |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
Stefan Peplau |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
5. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Frank Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
Paul Blüthner |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Ullrich Wegner |
SG Aufbau Alex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|