Platzierungen bei den Deutschen
Meisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, weiblich: |
17. |
|
Josephine Baum |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, weiblich: |
4. |
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
7. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
22. |
|
Anna Ziegler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
23. |
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
3. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
9. |
|
Pauline Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
14. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
8. |
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
10. |
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-A: |
|
|
keine Beteiligung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-B: |
9. |
|
Helga Reinhold |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
10. |
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-C: |
2. |
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
11. |
|
Edeltraud Hambach |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, männlich: |
15. |
|
Sebastian Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
18. |
|
Sascha Biel |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
24. |
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, männlich: |
3. |
|
Dominik Ring |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
21. |
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
23. |
|
Lars Martin |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
7. |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
20. |
|
Sebastian Witschel |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
7. |
|
Daniel Neumann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-A: |
2. |
|
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC |
|
6. |
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-B: |
13. |
|
Karlheinz Krüger |
KC Victoria 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-C: |
2. |
|
Norbert Wagner |
Neuköllner KC 72 |
|
11. |
|
Wolfgang Homa |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
16. |
|
Astrid Wesemann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
17. |
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Sylwa Mai |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
8. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Daniel Neumann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
11. |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
Stefan Peplau |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed: |
1. |
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
7. |
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
14. |
|
Ramona Zellmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC |
|
18. |
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Daniel Neumann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft: |
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, weiblich: |
|
|
keine Beteiligung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, weiblich: |
3. |
|
JSG Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Nadine Müller |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
3. |
|
BSKV |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Katharina Brehmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Ramona Zellmer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-A: |
|
|
keine Beteiligung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, männlich: |
6. |
|
JSG Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Sebastian Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Sascha Biel |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Nico Schiller |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Phillip Bartel |
Spg. Sparta - KSG |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, männlich: |
6. |
|
JSG Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Dominik Ring |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Lars Martin |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
Guido Brettschneider |
VKS |
|
|
|
Ole Kolbeck |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Robert Marten |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Daniel Neumann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-A: |
4. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
Jörg Dietrich |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Roland Albrecht |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
BSKV II |
|
|
|
|
Heiko Schmidt |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
Carsten Sturm |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
Detlef Hinz |
KC Victoria 90 |
|
|
|
Dietmar Obst |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
Gerald Fruntke |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-B: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Karlheinz Krüger |
KC Victoria 90 |
|
|
|
Norbert Wagner |
Neuköllner KC 72 |
|
|
|
Hans-Joachim Schöpke |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Homa |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Ralf Riemer |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
BSKV II |
|
|
|
|
Jörg Wilke |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
Eberhard Zurek |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
Norbert Bastian |
Spg. Berolina Stahl |
|
|
|
Laszlo Dombar |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
Hans Wenzel |
KC Victoria 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|