|
BSKV -
Meisterschaften 2008 / 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelmeister: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Christin Schulz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
2. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
3. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Julia Hesselbarth |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Angelina Rynders |
SG Lindenberg |
|
3. |
|
Pauline Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
1. |
|
Katharina Brehmer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
2. |
|
Friedericke Lüer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
2. |
|
Kerstin Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
3. |
|
Carola Mahnecke |
Sp.G. Berl.Brauereien/BVB 49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A: |
1. |
|
Helga Reinhold |
Sp.G. KSV AJAX/Aufbau Alex |
|
2. |
|
Annemarie Bauers |
Sp.G. KSV AJAX/Aufbau Alex |
|
3. |
|
Jutta Birkholz |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen B: |
1. |
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Klara Librentz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
3. |
|
Edeltraud Hambach |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
1. |
|
Timo Koch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Tobias Koch |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Dominik Ring |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich. |
1. |
|
Benjamin Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Sebastian Witschel |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Oliver Hammer |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
1. |
|
Roger Wenning |
SG Lindenberg |
|
2. |
|
Stefan Werner |
KSV Berolina |
|
3. |
|
Robert Marten |
Sp.G. KSC Treptow 04/BGSV 1900 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
Martin Matthes |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
2. |
|
Holger Gurlich |
TSV Motor Adlershof 1954 |
|
3. |
|
Sebastian Schmidt |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
1. |
|
Peter Kowal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
2. |
|
Roland Albrecht |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Ralf Riemer |
TSV Motor Adlershof 1954 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren B: |
1. |
|
Wolfgang Homa |
TSV Motor Adlershof 1954 |
|
2. |
|
Karl-Heinz Krüger |
KC Victoria 90 |
|
3. |
|
Klaus Muschick |
KC Victoria 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren C: |
1. |
|
Joachim Hübner |
TSV Motor Adlershof 1954 |
|
2. |
|
Rudi Krüger |
TSV Motor Adlershof 1954 |
|
3. |
|
Ulrich Müller |
SG Lindenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
Paarmeister: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Silke Glanz |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
2. |
|
Silke Grunzke |
SG Empor Hohenschönhausen |
|
|
|
Constanze Kahlenberg |
SG Empor Hohenschönhausen |
|
3. |
|
Helga Reinhold |
Sp.G. KSV AJAX/Aufbau Alex |
|
|
|
Sandy Reinhold |
Sp.G. KSV AJAX/Aufbau Alex |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
Peter Kowal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Martin Matthes |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
2. |
|
Roger Wenning |
SG Lindenberg |
|
|
|
Bodo Wenning |
SG Lindenberg |
|
3. |
|
Michael Krüger |
TSV Motor Adlershof 1954 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Homa |
TSV Motor Adlershof 1954 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed: |
1. |
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Peter Kowal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
2. |
|
Helga Reinhold |
Sp.G. KSV AJAX/Aufbau Alex |
|
|
|
Uwe Taubenheim |
Sp.G. KSV AJAX/Aufbau Alex |
|
3. |
|
Kathleen Schulz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Thomas Müller |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftsmeister: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
KC Victoria 90 |
|
|
2. |
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide II |
|
|
3. |
|
SG Lindenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
KSG Oberschöneweide |
|
2. |
|
SV Roland |
|
|
3. |
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren: |
1. |
|
SV Roland |
|
|
2. |
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
3. |
|
Sp.G. ESV Lok Sch.-weide/KSV Lok Bau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalsieger: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
2. |
|
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin I |
|
|
3. |
|
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin II |
|
|
4. |
|
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
KSG Oberschöneweide |
|
|
2. |
|
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
3. |
|
SV Roland |
|
|
4. |
|
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|