|
BSKV -
Meisterschaften 2016/ 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelmeister: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend C: |
1. |
|
Anna-Jolie Krokowski |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Lindsay Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Jodie Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Jette Kolbeck |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Josephine Lindstedt |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Joyce Böttcher |
Spg. Erkner Gaselan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
1. |
|
Christin Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1806 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
1790 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Pauline Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
1788 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
Katharina Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1815 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Astrid Wesemann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1811 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Kerstin Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
1798 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A: |
1. |
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
1791 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Kathrin Hammer |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
1769 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Sylvia Kistenmacher |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
1761 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen B: |
1. |
|
Helga Reinhold |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
1753 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Petra Eichler |
SV Roland |
1746 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
1737 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen C: |
1. |
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
1766 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Edeltraud Hambach |
SV Roland |
1738 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Klara Librentz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1689 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
1. |
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Philip Bartel |
Spg. Sparta - KSG |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Lou-Lennard Geder |
SG Weißensee 49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich. |
1. |
|
Yannic Harz |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Felix Friedrich |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
1. |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1819 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Felix Rosenow |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1779 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1853 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Robert Marten |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1848 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1847 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
1. |
|
Frank Lüer |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1820 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1816 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Jörg Ullrich |
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
1804 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren B: |
1. |
|
Michael Krüger |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
1814 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1806 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta - KSG |
1800 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren C: |
1. |
|
Karlheinz Krüger |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
1832 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Norbert Wagner |
Neuköllner KC 72 |
1802 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Hans-Joachim Schöpke |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
1767 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paarmeister: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
Ingrid Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
1804 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
2. |
|
Katharina Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1772 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
Astrid Wesemann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
3. |
|
Sylwa Mai |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
1749 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
Patrick Schneider |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1842 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
|
|
2. |
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1826 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
3. |
|
Torsten Garrasch |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
1768 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Winter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed: |
1. |
|
Katharina Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
1869 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
2. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
1846 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
|
|
3. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
1841 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftsmeister: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
ESV Lok Schöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor II |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
SG Weißensee 49 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Neuköllner KC 72 II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren: |
1. |
|
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide I |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalsieger: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
1. |
|
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
30 Pkt. |
2878 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
26 Pkt. |
2863 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
22 Pkt. |
2865 |
Holz |
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
49 Pkt. |
3052 |
Holz |
|
|
2. |
|
Neuköllner KC 72 |
35 Pkt. |
2964 |
Holz |
|
|
3. |
|
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor II |
32 Pkt. |
2937 |
Holz |
|
|
4. |
|
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
20 Pkt. |
2863 |
Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|